Classements

CLASSEMENT

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F
1 Antibes 35 12 7 2 3 0
2 Et.S. Milloise 34 12 7 1 4 0
3 Scoc La Cayolle 33 12 6 3 3 0
4 Le Pontet Us 2 33 12 6 3 3 0
5 St. Laurentin 31 12 4 7 1 0
6 Cagnes Us 31 12 5 4 3 0
7 J.S St Jean Beaulieu 30 12 5 5 2 0
8 Berre Sp.C. 29 12 4 5 3 0
9 Marignane Us 2 28 12 4 4 4 0
10 Endoume 27 12 4 3 5 0
11 Barbentane O. 26 12 3 5 4 0
12 Toulon 2 21 12 3 1 7 1
13 F.C. De Sisteron 17 12 1 2 9 0
14 Fc Monclar 15 12 0 5 5 2

Résultats Equipe DH-R
14éme Journée

Barbentane O. 3 - 2 Antibes
Fc Monclar 0 - 4 Le Pontet Us 2
Berre Sp.C. 0 - 0 F.C. De Sisteron
Et.S. Milloise 1 - 3 Scoc La Cayolle
Endoume 1 - 2 Cagnes Us
J.S St Jean Beaulieu 2 - 0 Marignane Us 2
St. Laurentin 3 - 2 Toulon 2

Résultats Equipe Réserve
12éme Journée

Barbentane O. 3 - 2 Antibes
Fc Monclar 0 - 4 Le Pontet Us 2
Berre Sp.C. 0 - 0 F.C. De Sisteron
Et.S. Milloise 1 - 3 Scoc La Cayolle
Endoume 1 - 2 Cagnes Us
J.S St Jean Beaulieu 2 - 0 Marignane Us 2
St. Laurentin 3 - 2 Toulon 2

Résultats Equipe 3
12éme Journée

Barbentane O. 3 - 2 Antibes
Fc Monclar 0 - 4 Le Pontet Us 2
Berre Sp.C. 0 - 0 F.C. De Sisteron
Et.S. Milloise 1 - 3 Scoc La Cayolle
Endoume 1 - 2 Cagnes Us
J.S St Jean Beaulieu 2 - 0 Marignane Us 2
St. Laurentin 3 - 2 Toulon 2

Résultats Equipe 4
12éme Journée

Barbentane O. 3 - 2 Antibes
Fc Monclar 0 - 4 Le Pontet Us 2
Berre Sp.C. 0 - 0 F.C. De Sisteron
Et.S. Milloise 1 - 3 Scoc La Cayolle
Endoume 1 - 2 Cagnes Us
J.S St Jean Beaulieu 2 - 0 Marignane Us 2
St. Laurentin 3 - 2 Toulon 2

Classement Réserve

  Club Pts J G N P F
1 US Cannes Bocca O, 44 13 10 1 2 0
2 US Valbonne 38 12 8 2 2 0
3 Mouans Sartoux 2 36 13 6 5 2 0
4 Biot 34 12 7 1 4 0
5 AS Roquefort 34 13 6 3 4 0
6 Antibes FC 2 34 12 6 4 2 0
7 CDJ Antibes 2 30 11 5 4 2 0
8 Cannet Roche 3 26 13 3 4 6 0
9 FC de Mougins 25 13 3 3 7 0
10 Vence AS 4 25 13 3 3 7 0
11 AS Fontonne 3 25 13 3 3 7 0
12 Pegomas Us 2 24 13 3 2 8 0
13 Mandelieu LN 3 23 13 2 4 7 0
14 ESVL Football 2 21 12 2 3 7 0

Classement Équipe 4

  Club Pts J G N P F
1 As St Vallier 2 42 13 9 2 2 0
2 U.S. Plan De Grasse 2 42 13 9 2 2 0
3 As Ptt Gp 41 12 9 2 1 0
4 Antibes Fc 4 37 13 7 3 3 0
5 U.S. Cannes Bocca O. 35 13 6 4 3 0
6 F.C. De Mougins 3 35 13 7 1 5 0
7 Cannes Academie 32 12 6 3 3 0
8 Es St Cezaire 32 13 6 1 6 0
9 F.C. Golfe Juan Vall 2 25 13 4 1 7 1
10 So Roquettan 23 12 3 2 7 0
11 Vence As 3 23 12 3 3 5 1
12 Pegomas Us 3 23 13 3 1 9 0
13 Cannes Osc 2 19 13 1 3 9 0
14 Cerc.A. Peymeinadois 18 13 1 2 10 0

Classement Équipe 3

  Club Pts J G N P F
1 antibes FC 3 46 13 11 0 2 0
2 Racines Cap Vert 43 12 10 1 1 0
3 Cagnes US 3 36 12 7 3 2 0
4 Tour/Loup 36 12 7 3 2 0
5 Rev St Isidore 36 12 7 3 2 0
6 AS Roquefort 2 35 12 7 2 3 0
7 Nice ESCM 31 11 7 0 4 0
8 AS Alkamar 28 13 5 1 6 1
9 Es Ov 2 27 13 4 2 7 0
10 CDJ Antibes 3 21 12 3 1 7 1
11 Sp Coc 2 20 12 2 2 8 0
12 As PTT gp 2 16 13 1 1 10 1
13 Biot 2 16 12 2 0 9 1
14 Ent Baous F 3 15 13 1 1 9 2
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com